GRUPO A
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valencia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
Swansea | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
FC St. Gallen | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO A
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 0 - 3 | Swansea | |
J19/09 | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Valencia |
J03/10 | Swansea | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Swansea | 1 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar |
J24/10 | Valencia | 5 - 1 | FC St. Gallen |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Swansea |
J07/11 | FC St. Gallen | 2 - 3 | Valencia |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 - 0 | FC St. Gallen |
J28/11 | Swansea | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar |
J12/12 | FC St. Gallen | 1 - 0 | Swansea |
GRUPO B
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ludogorets | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Chornonorets Odesa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
PSV | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
D. Zagreb | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO B
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 1 - 2 | Chornonorets Odesa | |
J19/09 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | Ludogorets | 3 - 0 | D. Zagreb |
J03/10 | Chornonorets Odesa | 0 - 2 | PSV |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Chornonorets Odesa | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets |
J24/10 | D. Zagreb | 0 - 0 | PSV |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Chornonorets Odesa |
J07/11 | PSV | 2 - 0 | D. Zagreb |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | Chornonorets Odesa | 2 - 1 | D. Zagreb |
J28/11 | Ludogorets | 2 - 0 | PSV |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | D. Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets |
J12/12 | PSV | 0 - 1 | Chornonorets Odesa |
GRUPO C
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salzburgo | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
Esbjerg | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
IF Elfsborg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
Royal Standard de Liège | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO C
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 4 - 0 | IF Elfsborg | |
J19/09 | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Salzburgo |
J03/10 | IF Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | Royal Standard de Liège |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | IF Elfsborg | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
J24/10 | Salzburgo | 2 - 1 | Royal Standard de Liège |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | Esbjerg | 1 - 0 | IF Elfsborg |
J07/11 | Royal Standard de Liège | 1 - 3 | Salzburgo |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | IF Elfsborg | 0 - 1 | Salzburgo |
J28/11 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Royal Standard de Liège |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Salzburgo | 3 - 0 | Esbjerg |
J12/12 | Royal Standard de Liège | 1 - 3 | IF Elfsborg |
GRUPO D
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Rubin Kazan | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
Maribor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
Waregem | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
Wigan Athletic | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO D
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |
J19/09 | 2 - 5 | FC Rubin Kazan |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | FC Rubin Kazan | 4 - 0 | Waregem |
J03/10 | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 1 | Maribor |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan |
J24/10 | Waregem | 1 - 3 | Maribor |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | FC Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic |
J07/11 | Maribor | 0 - 1 | Waregem |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | FC Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | Maribor |
J28/11 | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 2 | Waregem |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Waregem | 0 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan |
J12/12 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | Wigan Athletic |
GRUPO E
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fiorentina | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
Dnipro | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
Paços Ferreira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
Pandurii Targu Jiu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO E
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 3 - 0 | Paços Ferreira | |
J19/09 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | Dnipro | 1 - 2 | Fiorentina |
J03/10 | Paços Ferreira | 1 - 1 | Pandurii Targu Jiu |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Paços Ferreira | 0 - 2 | Dnipro |
J24/10 | Fiorentina | 3 - 0 | Pandurii Targu Jiu |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | Dnipro | 2 - 0 | Paços Ferreira |
J07/11 | Pandurii Targu Jiu | 1 - 2 | Fiorentina |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | Paços Ferreira | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina |
J28/11 | Dnipro | 4 - 1 | Pandurii Targu Jiu |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | Dnipro |
J12/12 | Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 - 0 | Paços Ferreira |
GRUPO F
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
APOEL | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
Girondins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO F
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 3 - 0 | Girondins | |
J19/09 | 0 - 0 | APOEL |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | APOEL | 0 - 3 | Eintracht |
J03/10 | Girondins | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Girondins | 2 - 1 | APOEL |
J24/10 | Eintracht | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | APOEL | 2 - 1 | Girondins |
J07/11 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club | 4 - 2 | Eintracht |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | Girondins | 0 - 1 | Eintracht |
J28/11 | APOEL | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Eintracht | 2 - 0 | APOEL |
J12/12 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club | 1 - 0 | Girondins |
GRUPO G
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Genk | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
Dinamo Kiev | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
SK Rapid Wien | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
Thun | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO G
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |
J19/09 | 1 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | SK Rapid Wien | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
J03/10 | Genk | 2 - 1 | Thun |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Genk | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien |
J24/10 | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Thun |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | SK Rapid Wien | 2 - 2 | Genk |
J07/11 | Thun | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | Genk | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
J28/11 | SK Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | Thun |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien |
J12/12 | Thun | 0 - 1 | Genk |
GRUPO H
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sevilla | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
Slovan Liberec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
Friburgo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
Estoril | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO H
GRUPO I
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O. Lyon | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Real Betis | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
V. Guimaraes | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Rijeka | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO I
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 0 - 0 | O. Lyon | |
J19/09 | 4 - 0 | Rijeka |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | Rijeka | 1 - 1 | Real Betis |
J03/10 | O. Lyon | 1 - 1 | V. Guimaraes |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | O. Lyon | 1 - 0 | Rijeka |
J24/10 | Real Betis | 1 - 0 | V. Guimaraes |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | Rijeka | 1 - 1 | O. Lyon |
J07/11 | V. Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Real Betis |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | O. Lyon | 1 - 0 | Real Betis |
J28/11 | Rijeka | 0 - 0 | V. Guimaraes |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Rijeka |
J12/12 | V. Guimaraes | 1 - 2 | O. Lyon |
GRUPO J
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trabzonspor Kulübü | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
Lazio | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
Apolon | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
Legia Warszawa SA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO J
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor Kulübü | |
J19/09 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa SA |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | Legia Warszawa SA | 0 - 1 | Apolon |
J03/10 | Trabzonspor Kulübü | 3 - 3 | Lazio |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Trabzonspor Kulübü | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa SA |
J24/10 | Apolon | 0 - 0 | Lazio |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | Legia Warszawa SA | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor Kulübü |
J07/11 | Lazio | 2 - 1 | Apolon |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | Trabzonspor Kulübü | 4 - 2 | Apolon |
J28/11 | Legia Warszawa SA | 0 - 2 | Lazio |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Apolon | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa SA |
J12/12 | Lazio | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor Kulübü |
GRUPO K
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tottenham | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 |
Football Club Anji Makhachkhala | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
Sheriff | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
Tromso IL | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO K
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 0 - 0 | Football Club Anji Makhachkhala | |
J19/09 | 3 - 0 | Tromso IL |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | Football Club Anji Makhachkhala | 0 - 2 | Tottenham |
J03/10 | Tromso IL | 1 - 1 | Sheriff |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Football Club Anji Makhachkhala | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL |
J24/10 | Sheriff | 0 - 2 | Tottenham |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | Tromso IL | 0 - 1 | Football Club Anji Makhachkhala |
J07/11 | Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Sheriff |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | Football Club Anji Makhachkhala | 1 - 1 | Sheriff |
J28/11 | Tromso IL | 0 - 2 | Tottenham |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | Sheriff | 2 - 0 | Tromso IL |
J12/12 | Tottenham | 4 - 1 | Football Club Anji Makhachkhala |
GRUPO L
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
AZ Alkmaar | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
Maccabi Haifa Football Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO L
Jornada 1 19/09/2013
J19/09 | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |
J19/09 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar |
Jornada 2 03/10/2013
J03/10 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa Football Club |
J03/10 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
Jornada 3 24/10/2013
J24/10 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar |
J24/10 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa Football Club |
Jornada 4 07/11/2013
J07/11 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy |
J07/11 | Maccabi Haifa Football Club | 0 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
Jornada 5 28/11/2013
J28/11 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 2 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
J28/11 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa Football Club |
Jornada 6 12/12/2013
J12/12 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
J12/12 | Maccabi Haifa Football Club | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy |
Dieciseisavos
IdaVueltaFootball Club Anji Makhachkhala |
J20/02
0 - 0 |
J27/02
0 - 2 | ||
Slovan Liberec |
J20/02
0 - 1 |
J27/02
1 - 1 | ||
Dinamo Kiev |
J20/02
0 - 2 |
J27/02
0 - 0 | ||
Chornonorets Odesa |
J20/02
0 - 0 |
J27/02
1 - 0 | ||
Dnipro |
J20/02
1 - 0 |
J27/02
3 - 1 | ||
PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
J20/02
0 - 1 |
J27/02
3 - 0 | ||
Juventus |
J20/02
2 - 0 |
J27/02
0 - 2 | ||
Esbjerg |
J20/02
1 - 3 |
J27/02
1 - 1 | ||
Lazio |
J20/02
0 - 1 |
J27/02
3 - 3 | ||
Oporto |
J20/02
2 - 2 |
J27/02
3 - 3 | ||
Swansea |
J20/02
0 - 0 |
J27/02
3 - 1 | ||
Viktoria Plzen |
J20/02
1 - 1 |
J27/02
1 - 2 | ||
Maribor |
J20/02
2 - 2 |
J27/02
2 - 1 | ||
Real Betis |
J20/02
1 - 1 |
J27/02
0 - 2 | ||
Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club |
J20/02
0 - 0 |
J27/02
3 - 0 | ||
AFC Ajax |
J20/02
0 - 3 |
J27/02
3 - 1 |
Final
X14/05 | 0 - 0 (4-2) | Benfica |