Clasificación general

PosAustraliaBahréinChinaAzerbaiyánEspañaMónacoCanadáFranciaAustriaGran BretañaAlemaniaHungríaBélgicaItaliaSingapurRusiaJapónMéxicoEstados UnidosBrasilEmiratos Árabes
1.Lewis Hamilton284182525182625252510262251816-------
2.Valtteri Bottas22126181825181513181518-41518-------
3.Max Verstappen185151212121512101226102619-4-------
4.Charles Leclerc1821016101110-15151815-122525-------
5.Sebastian Vettel16912101515121818111201815130-------
6.Pierre Gasly65049-81141612-820-------
7.Carlos Sainz Jr.58--064808481010---------
8.Daniel Ricciardo34--6-028006-0012-------
9.Alexander Albon34021004-00081108-------
10.Daniil Kvyat3310--2610021506--------
11.Nico Hulkenberg316--0006401-0410-------
12.Kimi Räikkönen3146210006240600-------
13.Sergio Pérez270148000000-086-------
14.Lando Norris2508-4-0-280-201-------
15.Lance Stroll192002-0200012010-------
16.Kevin Magnussen18800060000-400--------
17.Romain Grosjean8--0-110-0-6-00-------
18.Antonio Giovinazzi3000000001-00-2-------
19.Robert Kubica100000000001000-------
20.George Russell000000000000000-------