Clasificación general

PosAustraliaBahréinChinaAzerbaiyánEspañaMónacoCanadáFranciaAustriaGran BretañaAlemaniaHungríaBélgicaItaliaSingapurRusiaJapónMéxicoEstados UnidosBrasilEmiratos Árabes
1.Lewis Hamilton22318252518262525251026-----------
2.Valtteri Bottas18426181825181513181518-----------
3.Max Verstappen13615121212151210122610-----------
4.Sebastian Vettel1231210151512181811120-----------
5.Charles Leclerc1201016101110-15151815-----------
6.Pierre Gasly55049-81141612-----------
7.Carlos Sainz Jr.38--06480848-----------
8.Kimi Räikkönen254621000624-----------
9.Lando Norris2208-4-0-280-----------
10.Daniel Ricciardo22--6-028006-----------
11.Nico Hulkenberg176--0006401-----------
12.Kevin Magnussen14800060000------------
13.Sergio Pérez130148000000-----------
14.Daniil Kvyat1210--261002-----------
15.Alexander Albon7021004-000-----------
16.Lance Stroll62002-02000-----------
17.Romain Grosjean2--0-110-0------------
18.Antonio Giovinazzi1000000001------------
19.George Russell00000000000-----------
20.Robert Kubica00000000000-----------