Clasificación general

PosAustraliaBahréinChinaAzerbaiyánEspañaMónacoCanadáFranciaAustriaGran BretañaAlemaniaHungríaBélgicaItaliaSingapurRusiaJapónMéxicoEstados UnidosBrasilEmiratos Árabes
1.Lewis Hamilton25018252518262525251026225---------
2.Valtteri Bottas18826181825181513181518-4---------
3.Max Verstappen181151212121512101226102619---------
4.Sebastian Vettel15612101515121818111201815---------
5.Charles Leclerc1321016101110-15151815-12---------
6.Pierre Gasly63049-81141612-8---------
7.Carlos Sainz Jr.58--064808481010---------
8.Kimi Räikkönen31462100062406---------
9.Daniil Kvyat2710--261002150---------
10.Lando Norris2408-4-0-280-2---------
11.Daniel Ricciardo22--6-028006-0---------
12.Lance Stroll182002-02000120---------
13.Kevin Magnussen18800060000-40---------
14.Nico Hulkenberg176--0006401-0---------
15.Alexander Albon16021004-00081---------
16.Sergio Pérez130148000000-0---------
17.Romain Grosjean8--0-110-0-6----------
18.Robert Kubica1000000000010---------
19.Antonio Giovinazzi1000000001-00---------
20.George Russell0000000000000---------