Clasificación general

PosAustraliaBahréinChinaAzerbaiyánEspañaMónacoCanadáFranciaAustriaGran BretañaAlemaniaHungríaBélgicaItaliaSingapurRusiaJapónMéxicoEstados UnidosBrasilEmiratos Árabes
1.Lewis Hamilton338182525182625252510262251816122616----
2.Valtteri Bottas27426181825181513181518-41518101825----
3.Charles Leclerc2211016101110-15151815-12252518156----
4.Sebastian Vettel2121210151512181811120181513025-18----
5.Max Verstappen212151212121512101226102619-41512-----
6.Carlos Sainz Jr.76--064808481010--0810----
7.Pierre Gasly73049-81141612-820404----
8.Alexander Albon64021004-0008110881012----
9.Daniel Ricciardo42--6-028006-00120-8----
10.Sergio Pérez350148000000-086-62----
11.Nico Hulkenberg356--0006401-0410211----
12.Lando Norris3508-4-0-280-201640----
13.Daniil Kvyat3310--2610021506-000----
14.Kimi Räikkönen3146210006240600-00----
15.Kevin Magnussen20800060000-400-020----
16.Lance Stroll192002-0200012010000----
17.Romain Grosjean8--0-110-0-6-000-0----
18.Antonio Giovinazzi4000000001-00-2100----
19.Robert Kubica1000000000010000-0----
20.George Russell000000000000000--0----